Gemeinde Wald

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Wald, Gemeinde Wald
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 16:02:55

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 24.785 55,6 %
SPD / PBW 19.816 44,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.381 -
Wähler 1.743 73,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 38 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 44.601 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Wald, Gemeinde Wald
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 16:02:55

Gewählter Partei
Hirschberger Karin CSU
Brunner Albert CSU
Zimmerer Rudolf CSU
Weber Alois CSU
Doblinger Günter CSU
Auburger Stefan CSU
Strahl Tobias CSU
Heyne Uwe CSU
Frank Albert SPD / PBW
Handl Norbert SPD / PBW
Schmid Peter SPD / PBW
Jirikovsky Brigitte SPD / PBW
Spreitzer Christoph SPD / PBW
Gregori Markus SPD / PBW

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Haimerl Barbara 9 2.046
2 Brunner Albert 2 1.712
3 Doblinger Günter 5 1.325
4 Weber Alois 4 1.551
5 Heimerl Andreas 10 988
6 Schraml Julia 18 596
7 Zimmerer Rudolf 3 1.708
8 Stuber Martin 12 725
9 Hirschberger Karin 1 2.322
10 Hetzenecker Sabine 13 684
11 Heyne Uwe 8 1.007
12 Artmann Katrin 20 535
13 Auburger Stefan 6 1.317
14 Bauer Gerhard 14 642
15 Weber Tobias 11 982
16 Strahl Tobias 7 1.034
17 Stuber Sebastian 27 339
18 Bauer Alexandra 25 404
19 Schwarzfischer Tobias 17 597
20 Kandlbinder Michael 23 458
21 Gietl Markus 21 471
22 Czischek Bianca 22 465
23 Schweiger Alfons 15 619
24 Gregori Johann 28 230
26 Hetzenecker Johannes 19 595
27 Stangl Martin 26 400
28 Schweiger Josef 24 422
25 Eschl Markus 16 611

SPD / PBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Handl Norbert 2 1.975
2 Schmid Peter 3 1.468
3 Jirikovsky Brigitte 4 1.323
4 Frank Albert 1 1.990
5 Heuschmann Gottfried 7 830
6 Stuber Lisa 9 701
7 Gregori Markus 6 835
8 Baumer Willibald 8 815
9 Angler Andrea 17 500
10 Schneider Bernhard 13 644
11 Spreitzer Christoph 5 977
12 Zimmermann Dominik 12 663
13 Kaiser Manuela 16 507
14 Jirikovsky Christoph 20 459
15 Eichinger Konrad 11 690
16 Baumer Manuela 22 420
17 Graßl Christian 14 575
18 Strasser Hubert 19 465
19 Grosch Kathrina 24 362
20 Bruckmüller Mario 23 411
21 Ostermaier Thomas 25 314
22 Eichinger Wolfgang 10 698
23 Zepf Florian 28 215
24 Eisenblätter Felix 18 482
25 Schiegl Adrian 27 240
26 Schmid Wolfgang 21 438
27 Prommersberger Markus 26 277
28 Hintermeier Max 15 542

Wahlbeteiligung: 73,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei