Gemeinde Zell

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Zell, Gemeinde Zell
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 17:51:28

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 7.029 27,9 %
CFW 3.919 15,6 %
FWZ 4.373 17,4 %
BL 5.159 20,5 %
SUL 2.911 11,6 %
FWG 1.768 7,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.518 -
Wähler 1.130 74,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 28 2,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 25.159 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Zell, Gemeinde Zell
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 17:51:28

Gewählter Partei
Piendl Thomas CSU
Schwarzfischer Simon CSU
Krautbauer Matthias CSU
Daschner Stefan CFW
Müller Ulrike CFW
Hecht Volker FWZ
Spierer Wolfgang FWZ
Kerscher Gerhard BL
Fleischmann Florian BL
Kulzer Nicole BL
Fichtl Eduard SUL
Kuck Heinrich FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwarzfischer Thomas 4 1.301
2 Piendl Thomas 1 1.051
3 Schwarzfischer Simon 2 703
4 Krautbauer Matthias 3 474
5 Markl Martin 7 243
6 Handl Christian 11 211
7 Glötzl Helena 9 225
8 Kulzer Josef jun. 12 199
9 Hornik Franz 5 282
10 Rothhammer Wilhelm 13 191
11 Winkler Christian 10 219
12 Wiesinger Ludwig 8 243
13 Meindl Michaela 14 188
14 Schuierer Markus 15 179
15 Fuchs Josef 18 159
16 Wagner Ludwig 17 160
17 Fuchs Christian 23 87
18 Pielmeier Helmut 16 164
19 Gregori Richard 21 107
20 Kotz Michael 22 102
21 Schwarzfischer Lieselotte 6 254
22 Stuber Sebastian 19 120
23 Schafberger Josef 20 114
24 Semmelmann Florian 24 53

CFW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ulrike 2 433
2 Daschner Stefan 1 584
3 Kürzinger Robin 3 290
4 Heuberger Elisabeth 4 271
5 Buchhauser Thomas 14 128
6 Fries Manfred 8 167
7 Kulzer Gisela 5 213
8 Herzog Manuela 7 180
9 Kolbeck Andreas 20 81
10 Zeitler Martin 13 129
11 Dummer Philipp 12 134
12 Sieber Thomas 9 164
13 Riederer Daniel 18 83
14 Heuberger Michael 10 159
15 Fleischmann Manfred 22 61
16 Schwarzfischer Nicole 16 93
17 Fries Josef 15 102
18 Zeitler Thomas 17 88
19 Dummer Martin 21 62
20 Kürzinger Tanja 24 46
21 Reitmeyer Manfred 23 49
22 Nebel Sabine 19 82
23 Baumer Andreas 6 181
24 Daschner Alois 11 139

FWZ

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hecht Volker 1 800
2 Beiderbeck Sylvia 12 146
3 Maier Karl-Dieter 4 230
4 Meindl Tobias 3 257
5 Spierer Wolfgang 2 339
6 Lausser Carina 10 172
7 Dietlmeier Andreas 5 217
8 Höcherl Franz 8 178
9 Steinbauer Margit 9 175
10 Schütz Matthias 6 196
11 Koch Josephine 14 138
12 Wanninger Florian 17 127
13 Kandlbinder Michael 7 180
14 Handl Stefan 13 142
15 Dietlmeier Hermann 15 132
16 Kuck Marion 18 126
17 Doblinger Stefan 22 84
18 Fuchs Richard 16 127
19 Weber Christine 19 95
20 Hecht Fabian 11 172
21 Birk Uwe 23 81
22 Jackermeier Stephan 21 87
23 Weber Christina 24 78
24 Fuchs Sebastian 20 94

BL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kerscher Gerhard 1 1.019
2 Fleischmann Florian 2 648
3 Kulzer Nicole 3 384
4 Kulzer Markus 5 250
5 Dummer Markus 7 192
6 Humbs Caroline 9 166
7 Höcherl Konrad 12 153
8 Ederer Stefan 6 219
9 Humbs Florian 11 162
10 Heigl Günther 4 332
11 Kerscher Alfred 22 73
12 Drexler Reinhard 13 153
13 Semmelmann Thomas 14 143
14 Kulzer Sabrina 21 82
15 Weber Franz 15 137
16 Kienzl Richard 8 169
17 Drexler Florian 16 136
18 Fleischmann Simone 20 95
19 Fleischmann Alexander 23 71
20 Kammerer Dominique 24 58
21 Höcherl Siegmund 19 111
22 Greil Marion 17 124
23 Prasch Jürgen 10 163
24 Kerscher Konrad 18 119

SUL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fichtl Eduard 1 575
2 Senft Daniela 2 414
3 Haimerl Tobias 3 254
4 Pangerl Andreas 5 171
5 Schiegl Johann 4 200
6 Kürzinger Andrea 18 41
7 Senft Sieghard 6 153
8 Kürzinger Christian 16 56
9 Lugauer Tobias 9 92
10 Fichtl Tobias 10 91
11 Brunner Reinhold 7 137
12 Gabler Gabriele 21 35
13 Weinfurtner Johann 15 62
14 Bohmann Albert 24 26
15 Reitmeyer Andreas 8 93
16 Schiegl Thomas 14 74
17 Bräu Kevin 12 89
18 Gabler Thomas 11 90
19 Zimmermann Klaus 13 77
20 Kürzinger Thomas 20 36
21 Weber Josef 19 40
22 Reitmeyer Adolf 23 28
23 Haimerl Martin 17 48
24 Denk Johann 22 29

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Glötzl Andreas 2 259
2 Kuck Heinrich 1 393
3 Krautbauer Melanie 3 113
4 Schultes Kurt 16 36
5 Ferstl Marianne 7 77
6 Helmberger Daniel 8 76
7 Semmelmann Helga 11 49
8 Höcherl Marianne 10 68
9 Humbs Maximilian 17 31
10 Niklas Patrick 12 44
11 Kuck Petra 4 99
12 Pinzinger Karl 18 31
13 Hecht Christoph 9 71
14 Höcherl Alfred 14 39
15 Kammerer Irene 20 25
16 Pinzinger Julian 22 20
17 Hecht Mario 19 30
18 Auburger Harald 15 37
19 Kammerer Ottmar 24 14
20 Birk Michael 13 43
21 Schultes Verena 21 25
22 Glötzl Heike 6 82
23 Schertl Manfred 23 18
24 Hecht Johann 5 88

Wahlbeteiligung: 74,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei