0011 - Briefwahl I

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Zell, 0011 - Briefwahl I
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 17:51:28

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.564 27,1 %
CFW 1.705 18,0 %
FWZ 1.270 13,4 %
BL 1.875 19,8 %
SUL 1.290 13,6 %
FWG 759 8,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 417 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.463 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwarzfischer Thomas 4 550
2 Piendl Thomas 1 406
3 Schwarzfischer Simon 2 286
4 Krautbauer Matthias 3 161
5 Markl Martin 7 72
6 Handl Christian 11 70
7 Glötzl Helena 9 70
8 Kulzer Josef jun. 12 66
9 Hornik Franz 5 118
10 Rothhammer Wilhelm 13 80
11 Winkler Christian 10 74
12 Wiesinger Ludwig 8 73
13 Meindl Michaela 14 68
14 Schuierer Markus 15 64
15 Fuchs Josef 18 39
16 Wagner Ludwig 17 47
17 Fuchs Christian 23 19
18 Pielmeier Helmut 16 57
19 Gregori Richard 21 19
20 Kotz Michael 22 26
21 Schwarzfischer Lieselotte 6 96
22 Stuber Sebastian 19 42
23 Schafberger Josef 20 47
24 Semmelmann Florian 24 14

CFW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ulrike 2 195
2 Daschner Stefan 1 217
3 Kürzinger Robin 3 142
4 Heuberger Elisabeth 4 100
5 Buchhauser Thomas 14 65
6 Fries Manfred 8 91
7 Kulzer Gisela 5 96
8 Herzog Manuela 7 87
9 Kolbeck Andreas 20 48
10 Zeitler Martin 13 56
11 Dummer Philipp 12 71
12 Sieber Thomas 9 66
13 Riederer Daniel 18 36
14 Heuberger Michael 10 49
15 Fleischmann Manfred 22 22
16 Schwarzfischer Nicole 16 45
17 Fries Josef 15 49
18 Zeitler Thomas 17 35
19 Dummer Martin 21 24
20 Kürzinger Tanja 24 20
21 Reitmeyer Manfred 23 9
22 Nebel Sabine 19 30
23 Baumer Andreas 6 89
24 Daschner Alois 11 63

FWZ

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hecht Volker 1 290
2 Beiderbeck Sylvia 12 22
3 Maier Karl-Dieter 4 68
4 Meindl Tobias 3 77
5 Spierer Wolfgang 2 116
6 Lausser Carina 10 40
7 Dietlmeier Andreas 5 73
8 Höcherl Franz 8 58
9 Steinbauer Margit 9 28
10 Schütz Matthias 6 67
11 Koch Josephine 14 31
12 Wanninger Florian 17 34
13 Kandlbinder Michael 7 28
14 Handl Stefan 13 35
15 Dietlmeier Hermann 15 46
16 Kuck Marion 18 47
17 Doblinger Stefan 22 19
18 Fuchs Richard 16 37
19 Weber Christine 19 16
20 Hecht Fabian 11 54
21 Birk Uwe 23 14
22 Jackermeier Stephan 21 25
23 Weber Christina 24 24
24 Fuchs Sebastian 20 21

BL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kerscher Gerhard 1 411
2 Fleischmann Florian 2 246
3 Kulzer Nicole 3 145
4 Kulzer Markus 5 82
5 Dummer Markus 7 46
6 Humbs Caroline 9 47
7 Höcherl Konrad 12 73
8 Ederer Stefan 6 71
9 Humbs Florian 11 65
10 Heigl Günther 4 126
11 Kerscher Alfred 22 38
12 Drexler Reinhard 13 34
13 Semmelmann Thomas 14 47
14 Kulzer Sabrina 21 29
15 Weber Franz 15 31
16 Kienzl Richard 8 71
17 Drexler Florian 16 34
18 Fleischmann Simone 20 40
19 Fleischmann Alexander 23 29
20 Kammerer Dominique 24 25
21 Höcherl Siegmund 19 47
22 Greil Marion 17 58
23 Prasch Jürgen 10 43
24 Kerscher Konrad 18 37

SUL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fichtl Eduard 1 253
2 Senft Daniela 2 213
3 Haimerl Tobias 3 96
4 Pangerl Andreas 5 83
5 Schiegl Johann 4 98
6 Kürzinger Andrea 18 10
7 Senft Sieghard 6 64
8 Kürzinger Christian 16 26
9 Lugauer Tobias 9 43
10 Fichtl Tobias 10 37
11 Brunner Reinhold 7 70
12 Gabler Gabriele 21 17
13 Weinfurtner Johann 15 18
14 Bohmann Albert 24 10
15 Reitmeyer Andreas 8 39
16 Schiegl Thomas 14 42
17 Bräu Kevin 12 52
18 Gabler Thomas 11 34
19 Zimmermann Klaus 13 22
20 Kürzinger Thomas 20 13
21 Weber Josef 19 16
22 Reitmeyer Adolf 23 9
23 Haimerl Martin 17 13
24 Denk Johann 22 12

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Glötzl Andreas 2 104
2 Kuck Heinrich 1 147
3 Krautbauer Melanie 3 64
4 Schultes Kurt 16 16
5 Ferstl Marianne 7 20
6 Helmberger Daniel 8 51
7 Semmelmann Helga 11 12
8 Höcherl Marianne 10 32
9 Humbs Maximilian 17 13
10 Niklas Patrick 12 23
11 Kuck Petra 4 45
12 Pinzinger Karl 18 10
13 Hecht Christoph 9 50
14 Höcherl Alfred 14 13
15 Kammerer Irene 20 12
16 Pinzinger Julian 22 3
17 Hecht Mario 19 12
18 Auburger Harald 15 13
19 Kammerer Ottmar 24 3
20 Birk Michael 13 13
21 Schultes Verena 21 12
22 Glötzl Heike 6 41
23 Schertl Manfred 23 6
24 Hecht Johann 5 44
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei