0012 - Briefwahl II

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Zell, 0012 - Briefwahl II
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 17:51:28

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.547 25,2 %
CFW 1.774 17,5 %
FWZ 1.638 16,2 %
BL 2.219 21,9 %
SUL 1.329 13,1 %
FWG 620 6,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 447 -
Ungültige Stimmen 9 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.127 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwarzfischer Thomas 4 485
2 Piendl Thomas 1 432
3 Schwarzfischer Simon 2 265
4 Krautbauer Matthias 3 166
5 Markl Martin 7 83
6 Handl Christian 11 75
7 Glötzl Helena 9 72
8 Kulzer Josef jun. 12 64
9 Hornik Franz 5 107
10 Rothhammer Wilhelm 13 40
11 Winkler Christian 10 91
12 Wiesinger Ludwig 8 117
13 Meindl Michaela 14 56
14 Schuierer Markus 15 64
15 Fuchs Josef 18 52
16 Wagner Ludwig 17 64
17 Fuchs Christian 23 22
18 Pielmeier Helmut 16 58
19 Gregori Richard 21 35
20 Kotz Michael 22 26
21 Schwarzfischer Lieselotte 6 103
22 Stuber Sebastian 19 30
23 Schafberger Josef 20 28
24 Semmelmann Florian 24 12

CFW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ulrike 2 193
2 Daschner Stefan 1 282
3 Kürzinger Robin 3 127
4 Heuberger Elisabeth 4 129
5 Buchhauser Thomas 14 52
6 Fries Manfred 8 67
7 Kulzer Gisela 5 82
8 Herzog Manuela 7 64
9 Kolbeck Andreas 20 28
10 Zeitler Martin 13 64
11 Dummer Philipp 12 46
12 Sieber Thomas 9 87
13 Riederer Daniel 18 43
14 Heuberger Michael 10 67
15 Fleischmann Manfred 22 32
16 Schwarzfischer Nicole 16 41
17 Fries Josef 15 49
18 Zeitler Thomas 17 48
19 Dummer Martin 21 32
20 Kürzinger Tanja 24 15
21 Reitmeyer Manfred 23 39
22 Nebel Sabine 19 42
23 Baumer Andreas 6 87
24 Daschner Alois 11 58

FWZ

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hecht Volker 1 300
2 Beiderbeck Sylvia 12 61
3 Maier Karl-Dieter 4 79
4 Meindl Tobias 3 100
5 Spierer Wolfgang 2 142
6 Lausser Carina 10 75
7 Dietlmeier Andreas 5 82
8 Höcherl Franz 8 65
9 Steinbauer Margit 9 73
10 Schütz Matthias 6 71
11 Koch Josephine 14 47
12 Wanninger Florian 17 44
13 Kandlbinder Michael 7 92
14 Handl Stefan 13 51
15 Dietlmeier Hermann 15 41
16 Kuck Marion 18 40
17 Doblinger Stefan 22 24
18 Fuchs Richard 16 39
19 Weber Christine 19 39
20 Hecht Fabian 11 53
21 Birk Uwe 23 33
22 Jackermeier Stephan 21 25
23 Weber Christina 24 24
24 Fuchs Sebastian 20 38

BL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kerscher Gerhard 1 425
2 Fleischmann Florian 2 279
3 Kulzer Nicole 3 153
4 Kulzer Markus 5 95
5 Dummer Markus 7 85
6 Humbs Caroline 9 63
7 Höcherl Konrad 12 55
8 Ederer Stefan 6 106
9 Humbs Florian 11 57
10 Heigl Günther 4 164
11 Kerscher Alfred 22 22
12 Drexler Reinhard 13 76
13 Semmelmann Thomas 14 63
14 Kulzer Sabrina 21 32
15 Weber Franz 15 75
16 Kienzl Richard 8 82
17 Drexler Florian 16 63
18 Fleischmann Simone 20 40
19 Fleischmann Alexander 23 32
20 Kammerer Dominique 24 18
21 Höcherl Siegmund 19 51
22 Greil Marion 17 43
23 Prasch Jürgen 10 84
24 Kerscher Konrad 18 56

SUL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fichtl Eduard 1 270
2 Senft Daniela 2 175
3 Haimerl Tobias 3 125
4 Pangerl Andreas 5 76
5 Schiegl Johann 4 86
6 Kürzinger Andrea 18 25
7 Senft Sieghard 6 74
8 Kürzinger Christian 16 27
9 Lugauer Tobias 9 41
10 Fichtl Tobias 10 45
11 Brunner Reinhold 7 53
12 Gabler Gabriele 21 14
13 Weinfurtner Johann 15 35
14 Bohmann Albert 24 10
15 Reitmeyer Andreas 8 44
16 Schiegl Thomas 14 23
17 Bräu Kevin 12 28
18 Gabler Thomas 11 41
19 Zimmermann Klaus 13 43
20 Kürzinger Thomas 20 20
21 Weber Josef 19 21
22 Reitmeyer Adolf 23 16
23 Haimerl Martin 17 23
24 Denk Johann 22 14

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Glötzl Andreas 2 96
2 Kuck Heinrich 1 183
3 Krautbauer Melanie 3 24
4 Schultes Kurt 16 6
5 Ferstl Marianne 7 38
6 Helmberger Daniel 8 13
7 Semmelmann Helga 11 21
8 Höcherl Marianne 10 23
9 Humbs Maximilian 17 8
10 Niklas Patrick 12 10
11 Kuck Petra 4 30
12 Pinzinger Karl 18 16
13 Hecht Christoph 9 11
14 Höcherl Alfred 14 14
15 Kammerer Irene 20 4
16 Pinzinger Julian 22 11
17 Hecht Mario 19 9
18 Auburger Harald 15 13
19 Kammerer Ottmar 24 1
20 Birk Michael 13 20
21 Schultes Verena 21 5
22 Glötzl Heike 6 27
23 Schertl Manfred 23 4
24 Hecht Johann 5 33
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei