0001 - Zell

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Zell, 0001 - Zell
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 17:51:28

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.349 42,4 %
CFW 55 1,7 %
FWZ 1.253 39,4 %
BL 218 6,9 %
SUL 57 1,8 %
FWG 246 7,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 654 -
Wähler 148 22,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.178 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwarzfischer Thomas 4 181
2 Piendl Thomas 1 151
3 Schwarzfischer Simon 2 121
4 Krautbauer Matthias 3 119
5 Markl Martin 7 67
6 Handl Christian 11 42
7 Glötzl Helena 9 61
8 Kulzer Josef jun. 12 49
9 Hornik Franz 5 39
10 Rothhammer Wilhelm 13 53
11 Winkler Christian 10 35
12 Wiesinger Ludwig 8 37
13 Meindl Michaela 14 45
14 Schuierer Markus 15 35
15 Fuchs Josef 18 40
16 Wagner Ludwig 17 33
17 Fuchs Christian 23 32
18 Pielmeier Helmut 16 35
19 Gregori Richard 21 36
20 Kotz Michael 22 38
21 Schwarzfischer Lieselotte 6 26
22 Stuber Sebastian 19 33
23 Schafberger Josef 20 26
24 Semmelmann Florian 24 15

CFW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ulrike 2 0
2 Daschner Stefan 1 29
3 Kürzinger Robin 3 0
4 Heuberger Elisabeth 4 3
5 Buchhauser Thomas 14 0
6 Fries Manfred 8 1
7 Kulzer Gisela 5 7
8 Herzog Manuela 7 0
9 Kolbeck Andreas 20 0
10 Zeitler Martin 13 2
11 Dummer Philipp 12 1
12 Sieber Thomas 9 3
13 Riederer Daniel 18 0
14 Heuberger Michael 10 7
15 Fleischmann Manfred 22 0
16 Schwarzfischer Nicole 16 0
17 Fries Josef 15 0
18 Zeitler Thomas 17 0
19 Dummer Martin 21 0
20 Kürzinger Tanja 24 0
21 Reitmeyer Manfred 23 0
22 Nebel Sabine 19 0
23 Baumer Andreas 6 1
24 Daschner Alois 11 1

FWZ

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hecht Volker 1 177
2 Beiderbeck Sylvia 12 53
3 Maier Karl-Dieter 4 76
4 Meindl Tobias 3 67
5 Spierer Wolfgang 2 65
6 Lausser Carina 10 48
7 Dietlmeier Andreas 5 57
8 Höcherl Franz 8 48
9 Steinbauer Margit 9 58
10 Schütz Matthias 6 53
11 Koch Josephine 14 56
12 Wanninger Florian 17 45
13 Kandlbinder Michael 7 53
14 Handl Stefan 13 45
15 Dietlmeier Hermann 15 37
16 Kuck Marion 18 35
17 Doblinger Stefan 22 34
18 Fuchs Richard 16 44
19 Weber Christine 19 31
20 Hecht Fabian 11 55
21 Birk Uwe 23 30
22 Jackermeier Stephan 21 32
23 Weber Christina 24 23
24 Fuchs Sebastian 20 31

BL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kerscher Gerhard 1 53
2 Fleischmann Florian 2 21
3 Kulzer Nicole 3 11
4 Kulzer Markus 5 9
5 Dummer Markus 7 9
6 Humbs Caroline 9 12
7 Höcherl Konrad 12 6
8 Ederer Stefan 6 9
9 Humbs Florian 11 11
10 Heigl Günther 4 4
11 Kerscher Alfred 22 5
12 Drexler Reinhard 13 12
13 Semmelmann Thomas 14 6
14 Kulzer Sabrina 21 4
15 Weber Franz 15 4
16 Kienzl Richard 8 4
17 Drexler Florian 16 9
18 Fleischmann Simone 20 6
19 Fleischmann Alexander 23 2
20 Kammerer Dominique 24 3
21 Höcherl Siegmund 19 5
22 Greil Marion 17 2
23 Prasch Jürgen 10 4
24 Kerscher Konrad 18 7

SUL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fichtl Eduard 1 14
2 Senft Daniela 2 3
3 Haimerl Tobias 3 5
4 Pangerl Andreas 5 1
5 Schiegl Johann 4 1
6 Kürzinger Andrea 18 0
7 Senft Sieghard 6 9
8 Kürzinger Christian 16 0
9 Lugauer Tobias 9 2
10 Fichtl Tobias 10 0
11 Brunner Reinhold 7 1
12 Gabler Gabriele 21 1
13 Weinfurtner Johann 15 3
14 Bohmann Albert 24 0
15 Reitmeyer Andreas 8 1
16 Schiegl Thomas 14 1
17 Bräu Kevin 12 6
18 Gabler Thomas 11 9
19 Zimmermann Klaus 13 0
20 Kürzinger Thomas 20 0
21 Weber Josef 19 0
22 Reitmeyer Adolf 23 0
23 Haimerl Martin 17 0
24 Denk Johann 22 0

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Glötzl Andreas 2 47
2 Kuck Heinrich 1 41
3 Krautbauer Melanie 3 17
4 Schultes Kurt 16 10
5 Ferstl Marianne 7 8
6 Helmberger Daniel 8 8
7 Semmelmann Helga 11 8
8 Höcherl Marianne 10 11
9 Humbs Maximilian 17 4
10 Niklas Patrick 12 4
11 Kuck Petra 4 17
12 Pinzinger Karl 18 4
13 Hecht Christoph 9 5
14 Höcherl Alfred 14 4
15 Kammerer Irene 20 5
16 Pinzinger Julian 22 4
17 Hecht Mario 19 5
18 Auburger Harald 15 10
19 Kammerer Ottmar 24 4
20 Birk Michael 13 5
21 Schultes Verena 21 4
22 Glötzl Heike 6 13
23 Schertl Manfred 23 4
24 Hecht Johann 5 4