0002 - Beucherling/Martinsneukirchen/Schillertswiesen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Zell, 0002 - Beucherling/Martinsneukirchen/Schillertswiesen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 17:51:28

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 569 23,8 %
CFW 385 16,1 %
FWZ 212 8,9 %
BL 847 35,4 %
SUL 235 9,8 %
FWG 143 6,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 864 -
Wähler 118 13,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 7 5,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.391 99,7 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwarzfischer Thomas 4 85
2 Piendl Thomas 1 62
3 Schwarzfischer Simon 2 31
4 Krautbauer Matthias 3 28
5 Markl Martin 7 21
6 Handl Christian 11 24
7 Glötzl Helena 9 22
8 Kulzer Josef jun. 12 20
9 Hornik Franz 5 18
10 Rothhammer Wilhelm 13 18
11 Winkler Christian 10 19
12 Wiesinger Ludwig 8 16
13 Meindl Michaela 14 19
14 Schuierer Markus 15 16
15 Fuchs Josef 18 28
16 Wagner Ludwig 17 16
17 Fuchs Christian 23 14
18 Pielmeier Helmut 16 14
19 Gregori Richard 21 17
20 Kotz Michael 22 12
21 Schwarzfischer Lieselotte 6 29
22 Stuber Sebastian 19 15
23 Schafberger Josef 20 13
24 Semmelmann Florian 24 12

CFW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ulrike 2 45
2 Daschner Stefan 1 56
3 Kürzinger Robin 3 21
4 Heuberger Elisabeth 4 39
5 Buchhauser Thomas 14 11
6 Fries Manfred 8 8
7 Kulzer Gisela 5 28
8 Herzog Manuela 7 29
9 Kolbeck Andreas 20 5
10 Zeitler Martin 13 7
11 Dummer Philipp 12 16
12 Sieber Thomas 9 8
13 Riederer Daniel 18 4
14 Heuberger Michael 10 36
15 Fleischmann Manfred 22 7
16 Schwarzfischer Nicole 16 7
17 Fries Josef 15 4
18 Zeitler Thomas 17 5
19 Dummer Martin 21 6
20 Kürzinger Tanja 24 11
21 Reitmeyer Manfred 23 1
22 Nebel Sabine 19 10
23 Baumer Andreas 6 4
24 Daschner Alois 11 17

FWZ

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hecht Volker 1 33
2 Beiderbeck Sylvia 12 10
3 Maier Karl-Dieter 4 7
4 Meindl Tobias 3 13
5 Spierer Wolfgang 2 16
6 Lausser Carina 10 9
7 Dietlmeier Andreas 5 5
8 Höcherl Franz 8 7
9 Steinbauer Margit 9 16
10 Schütz Matthias 6 5
11 Koch Josephine 14 4
12 Wanninger Florian 17 4
13 Kandlbinder Michael 7 7
14 Handl Stefan 13 11
15 Dietlmeier Hermann 15 8
16 Kuck Marion 18 4
17 Doblinger Stefan 22 7
18 Fuchs Richard 16 7
19 Weber Christine 19 9
20 Hecht Fabian 11 10
21 Birk Uwe 23 4
22 Jackermeier Stephan 21 5
23 Weber Christina 24 7
24 Fuchs Sebastian 20 4

BL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kerscher Gerhard 1 130
2 Fleischmann Florian 2 102
3 Kulzer Nicole 3 75
4 Kulzer Markus 5 64
5 Dummer Markus 7 52
6 Humbs Caroline 9 44
7 Höcherl Konrad 12 19
8 Ederer Stefan 6 33
9 Humbs Florian 11 29
10 Heigl Günther 4 38
11 Kerscher Alfred 22 8
12 Drexler Reinhard 13 31
13 Semmelmann Thomas 14 27
14 Kulzer Sabrina 21 17
15 Weber Franz 15 27
16 Kienzl Richard 8 12
17 Drexler Florian 16 30
18 Fleischmann Simone 20 9
19 Fleischmann Alexander 23 8
20 Kammerer Dominique 24 12
21 Höcherl Siegmund 19 8
22 Greil Marion 17 21
23 Prasch Jürgen 10 32
24 Kerscher Konrad 18 19

SUL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fichtl Eduard 1 38
2 Senft Daniela 2 23
3 Haimerl Tobias 3 28
4 Pangerl Andreas 5 11
5 Schiegl Johann 4 15
6 Kürzinger Andrea 18 6
7 Senft Sieghard 6 6
8 Kürzinger Christian 16 3
9 Lugauer Tobias 9 6
10 Fichtl Tobias 10 9
11 Brunner Reinhold 7 13
12 Gabler Gabriele 21 3
13 Weinfurtner Johann 15 6
14 Bohmann Albert 24 6
15 Reitmeyer Andreas 8 9
16 Schiegl Thomas 14 8
17 Bräu Kevin 12 3
18 Gabler Thomas 11 6
19 Zimmermann Klaus 13 12
20 Kürzinger Thomas 20 3
21 Weber Josef 19 3
22 Reitmeyer Adolf 23 3
23 Haimerl Martin 17 12
24 Denk Johann 22 3

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Glötzl Andreas 2 12
2 Kuck Heinrich 1 22
3 Krautbauer Melanie 3 8
4 Schultes Kurt 16 4
5 Ferstl Marianne 7 11
6 Helmberger Daniel 8 4
7 Semmelmann Helga 11 8
8 Höcherl Marianne 10 2
9 Humbs Maximilian 17 6
10 Niklas Patrick 12 7
11 Kuck Petra 4 7
12 Pinzinger Karl 18 1
13 Hecht Christoph 9 5
14 Höcherl Alfred 14 8
15 Kammerer Irene 20 4
16 Pinzinger Julian 22 2
17 Hecht Mario 19 4
18 Auburger Harald 15 1
19 Kammerer Ottmar 24 6
20 Birk Michael 13 5
21 Schultes Verena 21 4
22 Glötzl Heike 6 1
23 Schertl Manfred 23 4
24 Hecht Johann 5 7